Calendario 1ª Nacional: Metropole – Askartza Leioa, en la primera jornada

CALENDARIO PROVISIONAL

Jornada 1 19/10/13 Jornada)12 01/02/14
ACUASPORT TENERIFE-ECHEYDE 1 3 C. WATERPOLO SEVILLA
C.N. TRES CANTOS 10 5 C.N. MOSCARDO
C.N. SANT FELIU 8 7 C.N. LA LATINA
C.N. METROPOLE 6 9 C. ASKARTZA LEIOA
C.N. MOLINS DE REI 4 11 U.E. HORTA
C.N. POBLE NOU 12 2 C.N. RUBI

Jornada)2 26/10/13 Jornada)13 15/02/14
C. WATERPOLO SEVILLA 3 12 C.N. POBLE NOU
C.N. MOSCARDO 5 1 ACUASPORT TENERIFE-ECHEYDE
C.N. LA LATINA 7 10 C.N. TRES CANTOS
C. ASKARTZA LEIOA 9 8 C.N. SANT FELIU
U.E. HORTA 11 6 C.N. METROPOLE
C.N. RUBI 2 4 C.N. MOLINS DE REI

Jornada 3 09/11/13 Jornada 14 22/02/14
C. WATERPOLO SEVILLA 3 5 C.N. MOSCARDO
ACUASPORT TENERIFE-ECHEYDE 1 7 C.N. LA LATINA
C.N. TRES CANTOS 10 9 C. ASKARTZA LEIOA
C.N. SANT FELIU 8 11 U.E. HORTA
C.N. METROPOLE 6 2 C.N. RUBI
C.N. POBLE NOU 12 4 C.N. MOLINS DE REI

Jornada 4 16/11/13 Jornada 15 01/03/14
C.N. MOSCARDO 5 12 C.N. POBLE NOU
C.N. LA LATINA 7 3 C. WATERPOLO SEVILLA
C. ASKARTZA LEIOA 9 1 ACUASPORT TENERIFE-ECHEYDE
U.E. HORTA 11 10 C.N. TRES CANTOS
C.N. RUBI 2 8 C.N. SANT FELIU
C.N. MOLINS DE REI 4 6 C.N. METROPOLE

Jornada 5 23/11/13 Jornada 16 08/03/14
C.N. MOSCARDO 5 7 C.N. LA LATINA
C. WATERPOLO SEVILLA 3 9 C. ASKARTZA LEIOA
ACUASPORT TENERIFE-ECHEYDE 1 11 U.E. HORTA
C.N. TRES CANTOS 10 2 C.N. RUBI
C.N. SANT FELIU 8 4 C.N. MOLINS DE REI
C.N. POBLE NOU 12 6 C.N. METROPOLE

Jornada 6 30/11/13 Jornada 17 15/03/14
C.N. LA LATINA 7 12 C.N. POBLE NOU
C. ASKARTZA LEIOA 9 5 C.N. MOSCARDO
U.E. HORTA 11 3 C. WATERPOLO SEVILLA
C.N. RUBI 2 1 ACUASPORT TENERIFE-ECHEYDE
C.N. MOLINS DE REI 4 10 C.N. TRES CANTOS
C.N. METROPOLE 6 8 C.N. SANT FELIU

Jornada 7 14/12/13 Jornada 18 22/03/14
C.N. LA LATINA 7 9 C. ASKARTZA LEIOA
C.N. MOSCARDO 5 11 U.E. HORTA
C. WATERPOLO SEVILLA 3 2 C.N. RUBI
ACUASPORT TENERIFE-ECHEYDE 1 4 C.N. MOLINS DE REI
C.N. TRES CANTOS 10 6 C.N. METROPOLE
C.N. POBLE NOU 12 8 C.N. SANT FELIU

Jornada 8 21/12/13 Jornada 19 29/03/14
C. ASKARTZA LEIOA 9 12 C.N. POBLE NOU
U.E. HORTA 11 7 C.N. LA LATINA
C.N. RUBI 2 5 C.N. MOSCARDO
C.N. MOLINS DE REI 4 3 C. WATERPOLO SEVILLA
C.N. METROPOLE 6 1 ACUASPORT TENERIFE-ECHEYDE
C.N. SANT FELIU 8 10 C.N. TRES CANTOS

Jornada 9 11/01/14 Jornada 20 05/04/14
C. ASKARTZA LEIOA 9 11 U.E. HORTA
C.N. LA LATINA 7 2 C.N. RUBI
C.N. MOSCARDO 5 4 C.N. MOLINS DE REI
C. WATERPOLO SEVILLA 3 6 C.N. METROPOLE
ACUASPORT TENERIFE-ECHEYDE 1 8 C.N. SANT FELIU
C.N. POBLE NOU 12 10 C.N. TRES CANTOS

Jornada 10 18/01/14 Jornada 21 12/04/14
C.N. POBLE NOU 12 11 U.E. HORTA
C.N. RUBI 2 9 C. ASKARTZA LEIOA
C.N. MOLINS DE REI 4 7 C.N. LA LATINA
C.N. METROPOLE 6 5 C.N. MOSCARDO
C.N. SANT FELIU 8 3 C. WATERPOLO SEVILLA
C.N. TRES CANTOS 10 1 ACUASPORT TENERIFE-ECHEYDE

Jornada 11 25/01/14 Jornada 22 26/04/14
U.E. HORTA 11 2 C.N. RUBI
C. ASKARTZA LEIOA 9 4 C.N. MOLINS DE REI
C.N. LA LATINA 7 6 C.N. METROPOLE
C.N. MOSCARDO 5 8 C.N. SANT FELIU
C. WATERPOLO SEVILLA 3 10 C.N. TRES CANTOS
ACUASPORT TENERIFE-ECHEYDE 1 12 C.N. POBLE NOU