Calendario División de Honor femenina: WP 98 02 debuta ante el Mediterrani

CALENDARIO PROVISIONAL

Jornada$1 19/10/13 Jornada$12 01/02/14
C.N. SABADELL ASTRALPOOL 1 3 C.N. MADRID MOSCARDO
C.N. HOSPITALET 10 5 C.N. LA LATINA
WP 98 02 8 7 C.E. MEDITERRANI
ESCUELA WAT.ZARAGOZA 6 9 C.W. DOS HERMANAS EMASESA
C.N. TERRASSA 4 11 C.N. RUBI
C.N. MATARO EL TOT 12 2 C.N. SANT ANDREU

Jornada$2 26/10/13 Jornada$13 08/02/14
C.N. MADRID MOSCARDO 3 12 C.N. MATARO EL TOT
C.N. LA LATINA 5 1 C.N. SABADELL ASTRALPOOL
C.E. MEDITERRANI 7 10 C.N. HOSPITALET
C.W. DOS HERMANAS EMASESA 9 8 WP 98 02
C.N. RUBI 11 6 ESCUELA WAT.ZARAGOZA
C.N. SANT ANDREU 2 4 C.N. TERRASSA

Jornada 3 02/11/13 Jornada 14 22/02/14
C.N. MADRID MOSCARDO 3 5 C.N. LA LATINA
C.N. SABADELL ASTRALPOOL 1 7 C.E. MEDITERRANI
C.N. HOSPITALET 10 9 C.W. DOS HERMANAS EMASESA
WP 98 02 8 11 C.N. RUBI
ESCUELA WAT.ZARAGOZA 6 2 C.N. SANT ANDREU
C.N. MATARO EL TOT 12 4 C.N. TERRASSA

Jornada 4 16/11/13 Jornada 15 01/03/14
C.N. LA LATINA 5 12 C.N. MATARO EL TOT
C.E. MEDITERRANI 7 3 C.N. MADRID MOSCARDO
C.W. DOS HERMANAS EMASESA 9 1 C.N. SABADELL ASTRALPOOL
C.N. RUBI 11 10 C.N. HOSPITALET
C.N. SANT ANDREU 2 8 WP 98 02
C.N. TERRASSA 4 6 ESCUELA WAT.ZARAGOZA

Jornada 5 23/11/13 Jornada 16 08/03/14
C.N. LA LATINA 5 7 C.E. MEDITERRANI
C.N. MADRID MOSCARDO 3 9 C.W. DOS HERMANAS EMASESA
C.N. SABADELL ASTRALPOOL 1 11 C.N. RUBI
C.N. HOSPITALET 10 2 C.N. SANT ANDREU
WP 98 02 8 4 C.N. TERRASSA
C.N. MATARO EL TOT 12 6 ESCUELA WAT.ZARAGOZA

Jornada 6 30/11/13 Jornada 17 15/03/14
C.E. MEDITERRANI 7 12 C.N. MATARO EL TOT
C.W. DOS HERMANAS EMASESA 9 5 C.N. LA LATINA
C.N. RUBI 11 3 C.N. MADRID MOSCARDO
C.N. SANT ANDREU 2 1 C.N. SABADELL ASTRALPOOL
C.N. TERRASSA 4 10 C.N. HOSPITALET
ESCUELA WAT.ZARAGOZA 6 8 WP 98 02

Jornada 7 14/12/13 Jornada 18 22/03/14
C.E. MEDITERRANI 7 9 C.W. DOS HERMANAS EMASESA
C.N. LA LATINA 5 11 C.N. RUBI
C.N. MADRID MOSCARDO 3 2 C.N. SANT ANDREU
C.N. SABADELL ASTRALPOOL 1 4 C.N. TERRASSA
C.N. HOSPITALET 10 6 ESCUELA WAT.ZARAGOZA
C.N. MATARO EL TOT 12 8 WP 98 02

Jornada 8 21/12/13 Jornada 19 29/03/14
C.W. DOS HERMANAS EMASESA 9 12 C.N. MATARO EL TOT
C.N. RUBI 11 7 C.E. MEDITERRANI
C.N. SANT ANDREU 2 5 C.N. LA LATINA
C.N. TERRASSA 4 3 C.N. MADRID MOSCARDO
ESCUELA WAT.ZARAGOZA 6 1 C.N. SABADELL ASTRALPOOL
WP 98 02 8 10 C.N. HOSPITALET

Jornada 9 11/01/14 Jornada 20 05/04/14
C.W. DOS HERMANAS EMASESA 9 11 C.N. RUBI
C.E. MEDITERRANI 7 2 C.N. SANT ANDREU
C.N. LA LATINA 5 4 C.N. TERRASSA
C.N. MADRID MOSCARDO 3 6 ESCUELA WAT.ZARAGOZA
C.N. SABADELL ASTRALPOOL 1 8 WP 98 02
C.N. MATARO EL TOT 12 10 C.N. HOSPITALET
Jornada 10 18/01/14 Jornada 21 26/04/14
C.N. MATARO EL TOT 12 11 C.N. RUBI
C.N. SANT ANDREU 2 9 C.W. DOS HERMANAS EMASESA
C.N. TERRASSA 4 7 C.E. MEDITERRANI
ESCUELA WAT.ZARAGOZA 6 5 C.N. LA LATINA
WP 98 02 8 3 C.N. MADRID MOSCARDO
C.N. HOSPITALET 10 1 C.N. SABADELL ASTRALPOOL

Jornada 11 25/01/14 Jornada 22 03/05/14
C.N. RUBI 11 2 C.N. SANT ANDREU
C.W. DOS HERMANAS EMASESA 9 4 C.N. TERRASSA
C.E. MEDITERRANI 7 6 ESCUELA WAT.ZARAGOZA
C.N. LA LATINA 5 8 WP 98 02
C.N. MADRID MOSCARDO 3 10 C.N. HOSPITALET
C.N. SABADELL ASTRALPOOL 1 12 C.N. MATARO EL TOT