Partidos de este fin de semana
|
||
J. | Local | Visitante | Resultado | Fecha | Hora | Liga | Piscina |
15 | Club Deportivo Bilbao | Larraina | …-… | 17-02-2018 | 14:20 | Liga EH 1 División Masculina | C. Deportivo |
15 | Wp Navarra C | DN Portugalete | …-… | 17-02-2018 | 15:15 | Liga EH 1 División Masculina | Larraina |
15 | CW Donostia | Urbat Urkotronik | …-… | 17-02-2018 | 18:45 | Liga EH 1 División Masculina | Paco Yoldi |
15 | Getxo IW | Bidasoa XXI | …-… | 17-02-2018 | 20:15 | Liga EH 1 División Masculina | Fadura |
15 | Lautada Waterpolo | CW 9802 | …-… | 18-02-2018 | 10:00 | Liga EH 1 División Masculina | Mendizorroza |
15 | Leioa WLB | Claret Askartza B | …-… | 18-02-2018 | 13:20 | Liga EH 1 División Masculina | Sakoneta |
13 | Leioa WLB B | Bidasoa XXI | …-… | 17-02-2018 | 12:00 | Liga EH 1 Division Femenina | Sakoneta |
13 | CW 9802 B | CW Castellae | …-… | 17-02-2018 | 18:30 | Liga EH 1 Division Femenina | UPNA |
13 | CNW Sestao Taker | Claret Askartza | …-… | 17-02-2018 | 20:30 | Liga EH 1 Division Femenina | Askartza |
13 | Urbat IKE | Getxo IW | …-… | 17-02-2018 | 20:50 | Liga EH 1 Division Femenina | Orbea |
13 | Larraina | CD Bilbao | …-… | 18-02-2018 | 16:30 | Liga EH 1 Division Femenina | Larraina |
12 | CW Santoña | CN Easo | …-… | 17-02-2018 | 13:15 | Liga 2 División Masculina | Municipal |
12 | Mungia IT | DN Portugalete B | …-… | 17-02-2018 | 15:30 | Liga 2 División Masculina | Pol. Mun. J.A. Agirre |
12 | CD Bilbao B | CW Castellae | …-… | 17-02-2018 | 15:35 | Liga 2 División Masculina | C. Deportivo |
3 | CD Fortuna KE | CNW Sestao | …-… | 17-02-2018 | 20:15 | Liga 2 División Masculina | Paco Yoldi |
12 | Hernani KE | Lauro Ikastola | …-… | 18-02-2018 | 13:30 | Liga 2 División Masculina | Municipal |
3 | Claret Askartza | Lautada Gasteiz | …-… | 17-02-2018 | 14:00 | Liga EH Juvenil Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 01 | Askartza |
3 | WP Donostia | Leioa WLB | …-… | 17-02-2018 | 17:15 | Liga EH Juvenil Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 01 | Paco Yoldi |
3 | WP Navarra | Urbat IKE | …-… | 18-02-2018 | 15:15 | Liga EH Juvenil Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 01 | Larraina |
3 | DN Portugalete | Getxo IW | …-… | 16-02-2018 | 21:15 | Liga EH Juvenil Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 02 | Municipal |
3 | Fortuna-Hernani | CN Easo | …-… | 17-02-2018 | 13:30 | Liga EH Juvenil Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 02 | Municipal Hernani |
3 | Larraina | CNW Sestao | …-… | 17-02-2018 | 14:00 | Liga EH Juvenil Masculina Fase 2 Grupo 02 | Larraina |
9 | CW Santoña mixto | Claret Askartza | …-… | 17-02-2018 | 12:00 | Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B | Municipal |
3 | Lauro Ikastola | Leioa WLB | …-… | 17-02-2018 | 14:00 | Liga EH Cadete Femenina | Lauro |
3 | Bidasoa XXI | CNW Sestao | …-… | 17-02-2018 | 16:00 | Liga EH Cadete Femenina | Azken Portu |
6 | CW 9802 | Bidasoa XXI | …-… | 18-02-2018 | 12:00 | Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 1 Grupo A | UPNA |
9 | CW Santoña | Claret Askartza | …-… | 17-02-2018 | 10:45 | Liga EH Infantil Femenina | Municipal |