Últimos resultados del año

9 C.W. Donostia C.D.W. Navarra 10-13 19-12-2015 18:45 Liga EH 1 División Masculina Altza
9 Askartza Leioa B Larraina 20-3 19-12-2015 19:30 Liga EH 1 División Masculina Askartza
9 Fortuna KE C.W. 9802 4-13 19-12-2015 20:15 Liga EH 1 División Masculina Paco Yoldi
9 DP Nautica Portugalete B Leioa WLB 10-7 19-12-2015 20:30 Liga EH 1 División Masculina Municipal
9 Bidasoa XXI Eibarko Urbat I.K.E 9-7 19-12-2015 21:00 Liga EH 1 División Masculina Azken Portu
10 C.N.W. Sestao C.W. Santoña 3-17 20-12-2015 11:30 Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 1 Grupo A Las Llanas
10 Leioa WLB B CD Bilbao 9-9 20-12-2015 13:20 Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 1 Grupo A Sakoneta
10 Getxo I.W. Askartza 3-27 20-12-2015 14:15 Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 1 Grupo A Fadura
10 Lautada UP Gasteiz C.W. 9802 C 8-1 19-12-2015 12:30 Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 1 Grupo B Lakua
10 WP Castellae C.W. 9802 B 6-22 19-12-2015 14:30 Liga EH 1 Division Femenina Fase 1 Grupo B Capiscol
3 Deportivo Bilbao B C.N. Easo 15-7 19-12-2015 17:00 Liga 2 División Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B C. Deportivo
8 Larraina C.D.W. Navarra 3-16 19-12-2015 14:30 Liga EH Juvenil Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A Larraina
8 WP Donostia C.N. Easo 15-3 19-12-2015 20:15 Liga EH Juvenil Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A Altza
8 Bidasoa XXI Hernani-Fortuna 26-1 20-12-2015 14:15 Liga EH Juvenil Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A Azken Portu
5 Deportivo Bilbao Lautada UP Gasteiz 6-11 18-12-2015 20:15 Liga EH Juvenil Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B C. Deportivo
6 WP Santoña Lautada UP Gasteiz 11-19 19-12-2015 12:55 Liga EH Juvenil Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B Municipal
6 Lauro Ikastola Getxo I.W. 6-8 19-12-2015 15:15 Liga EH Juvenil Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B Lauro
6 Askartza Leioa Deportivo Bilbao 21-1 20-12-2015 13:00 Liga EH Juvenil Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B Askartza
6 WP Castellae Eibarko Urbat I.K.E. 3-34 19-12-2015 15:45 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A Capiscol
6 Fortuna K.E. Bidasoa XXI 7-11 19-12-2015 18:45 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo A Paco Yoldi
6 Leioa WLB (Masc) Club Maristas (Mix) 11-3 19-12-2015 13:20 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B Sakoneta
5 Askartza Leioa Getxo I.W. 25-2 19-12-2015 14:00 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B Askartza
6 C.N.W. Sestao Askartza Leioa 4-16 20-12-2015 10:15 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B Las Llanas
6 Getxo I.W. Leioa WLB (Fem) 4-16 20-12-2015 15:30 Liga EH Cadete Masculina Fase 1 Grupo B Fadura
6 Eibarko Urbat I.K.E. Bidasoa XXI 10-11 19-12-2015 14:30 Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 1 Grupo A Orbea
6 WP Navarra C.W. Donostia 26-3 19-12-2015 15:45 Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 1 Grupo A Larraina
1 Larraina C.W 9802 0-8 19-12-2015 17:00 Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 1 Grupo A Larraina
6 Deportivo Bilbao Lautada UP Gasteiz 2-22 18-12-2015 21:30 Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 1 Grupo B C. Deportivo
6 Club Maristas Askartza Leioa B 9-6 19-12-2015 16:15 Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 1 Grupo B Maristas
6 DP Nautica Portugalete Getxo I.W. 28-5 19-12-2015 16:45 Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 1 Grupo B Municipal
6 Leioa WLB Askartza Leioa A 3-13 19-12-2015 12:00 Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 1 Grupo C Sakoneta
6 C.N.W. Sestao Lauro Ikastola 13-6 20-12-2015 09:00 Liga EH Infantil Mixta Fase 1 Grupo C Las Llanas